LANG
comduo.comunio.de
comduo_comstats
stats.comduo.comunio.de
v2
Language: English Español Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

RankClubOverall market valuePlayer countPoints
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.Hamburger SVHamburger SV83.410.0003115953,06421,3
2.Hannover 96Hannover 9669.290.0002615652,05919,7
3.VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück32.820.0002913645,37224,0
3.VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart93.850.0003013645,38829,3
5.Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41.150.0002712842,710234,0
6.1. FC Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim43.540.0002912240,711337,7
7.Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC41.630.0002812140,310033,3
8.SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth33.440.0002912040,08829,3
9.SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg28.690.0002510936,312240,7
9.Holstein KielHolstein Kiel42.070.0002710936,312642,0
11.Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue29.890.0002910434,711036,7
12.SG Dynamo DresdenSG Dynamo Dresden28.430.0002710133,712341,0
13.SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9841.950.0003010033,314046,7
14.VfL BochumVfL Bochum38.530.000299732,313545,0
15.SV Sandhausen 1916SV Sandhausen 191630.460.000309331,011438,0
16.FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli30.580.000337525,013946,3
17.1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg66.870.000326923,014548,3
18.SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden26.470.000306622,016153,7

Statistic generated at: 20.08.19 07:02

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2019 comduo.comstats.de
Privacy Policy About